Friday 2024-07-19

02:00 The Treasure Reality and Imagination
04:00 Saad El Yateem
06:30 Ezay El Banat Tehebak
09:00 Samir and Shahir and Bahir
11:00 Bani Adam
13:00 Viva Zalata
15:30 Thirty Days in Jail
18:00 The International
20:00 Blood Line
22:00 Lost in America
00:00 Samir and Shahir and Bahir

Saturday 2024-07-20

02:00 Bani Adam
04:00 Viva Zalata
06:30 Thirty Days in Jail
09:00 The International
11:00 Blood Line
13:00 The Secret Session
15:30 I'm Innocent
18:00 Booha
20:00 Ahmed Notre Dame
22:00 Ana msha maeahim
00:00 The International

Sunday 2024-07-21

02:00 Blood Line
04:00 The Secret Session
06:30 I'm Innocent
09:00 Booha
11:00 Ahmed Notre Dame
13:00 The Street Player
15:30 Gawaz Bi-qara Gomhuri
18:00 The Promise
20:00 The Crime
22:00 A Lion and Four Cats
00:00 Booha

Monday 2024-07-22

02:00 Ahmed Notre Dame
04:00 The Street Player
06:30 Gawaz Bi-qara Gomhuri
09:00 The Promise
11:00 The Crime
13:00 Eyoon Al Sakr
15:30 Ahlam El Fata El Tayesh
18:00 Return Point
20:00 Ritsa
22:00 Hasal Kheir
00:00 The Promise

Tuesday 2024-07-23

02:00 The Crime
04:00 Eyoon Al Sakr
06:30 Ahlam El Fata El Tayesh
09:00 Return Point
11:00 Ritsa
13:00 Batal Mn Warak
15:30 Al Maslaha
18:00 The Cell
20:00 The Replacement
22:00 Ma Tigi Noros
00:00 Return Point

Wednesday 2024-07-24

02:00 Ritsa
04:00 Batal Mn Warak
06:30 Al Maslaha
09:00 The Cell
11:00 The Replacement
13:00 The Sad Night Bird
15:30 At First in Love
18:00 The Thief and the Fool
20:00 Barra El Manhag
22:00 The President's Chef
00:00 The Cell

Thursday 2024-07-25

02:00 The Replacement
04:00 The Sad Night Bird
06:30 At First in Love
09:00 The Thief and the Fool
11:00 Barra El Manhag
13:00 El Irhab Wel Kabab
15:30 Shaaban Al Fares
18:00 Karkar
20:00 El Jazeera
22:00 Coming So Fast
00:00 The Thief and the Fool

Friday 2024-07-26

02:00 Barra El Manhag
04:00 El Irhab Wel Kabab
06:30 Shaaban Al Fares
09:00 Karkar
11:00 El Jazeera
13:00 Al Horoub
15:30 The Lodge of Surprises
18:00 Cousins
20:00 Mako
22:00 One Upper Egyptian
00:00 Karkar

Saturday 2024-07-27

02:00 El Jazeera
04:00 Al Horoub
06:30 The Lodge of Surprises
09:00 Cousins
11:00 Mako
13:00 Borgwan Lane
15:30 A Sun Never Sets
18:00 The Son of Al Onsol
20:00 El Ens W El Nems
22:00 Ala Ganb Ya Osta
00:00 Cousins

Sunday 2024-07-28

02:00 Mako
04:00 Borgwan Lane
06:30 A Sun Never Sets
09:00 The Son of Al Onsol
11:00 El Ens W El Nems
13:00 Afwah wa Aranib
15:30 Khiyana Mashroua
18:00 Taymour and Shafika
20:00 Etlaouli Barra
22:00 Shbh Munharif
00:00 The Son of Al Onsol

Monday 2024-07-29

02:00 El Ens W El Nems
04:00 Afwah wa Aranib
06:30 Khiyana Mashroua
09:00 Taymour and Shafika
11:00 Etlaouli Barra
13:00 El-Toot wel Nabboot
15:30 Mido Mashakel
18:00 One Second
20:00 Code 36
22:00 Bahebak Wana Kaman
00:00 Taymour and Shafika

Tuesday 2024-07-30

02:00 Etlaouli Barra
04:00 El-Toot wel Nabboot
06:30 Mido Mashakel
09:00 One Second
11:00 Code 36
13:00 Watch Out from Alkhot
15:30 In Love
18:00 Reaction
20:00 Men Agl Zeko
22:00 Kimo Wi Anteemo
00:00 One Second

Wednesday 2024-07-31

02:00 Code 36
04:00 Watch Out from Alkhot
06:30 In Love
09:00 Reaction
11:00 Men Agl Zeko
13:00 Soar High
15:30 Ghawy Hob
18:00 Naema Bay
20:00 Oqdet Al Khawaja
19Fri20Sat21Sun22Mon23Tue24Wed25Thu26Fri27Sat28Sun29Mon30Tue31Wed
  • 19
    Fri
  • 20
    Sat
  • 21
    Sun
  • 22
    Mon
  • 23
    Tue
  • 24
    Wed
  • 25
    Thu
  • 26
    Fri
  • 27
    Sat
  • 28
    Sun
  • 29
    Mon
  • 30
    Tue
  • 31
    Wed